Supporto alle scuole
Coordinatore regionale:
Claudia Casavola – claudia.casavola@istruzione.it
Gruppo di supporto alle scuole presso l’USR:
Gianfranco Bordoni – 02 92891402 / drlo.grupposupportopnrr@istruzione.it
Grazia Di Tullio – 02 92891716 / drlo.grupposupportopnrr@istruzione.it
Gruppo di supporto alla progettazione – Referenti
Digitale
Ufficio | Referente | |
USR | Casavola Claudia | claudia.casavola@istruzione.it |
Bergamo | Facheris Emanuela | emanuela.facheris@scuola.istruzione.it |
Brescia | Greco Antonella | antonella.greco4@scuola.istruzione.it |
Como | Veneruso Maria Cira | mariacira.veneruso@scuola.istruzione.it |
Cremona | Manfredini Claudio | info@ctscremona.it |
Lecco | Cazzaniga Renato | dirigente@cpialecco.edu.it |
Lodi | Mangiavini Marialetizia | mangiavini.marialetizia@liceogandini.edu.it |
Mantova | Piccolo Fulvia | fulvia.piccolo1@scuola.istruzione.it |
Milano | Ambrosetti Nadia | nadia.ambrosetti@scuola.istruzione.it |
Monza Brianza | Aliprandi Stefano | stefano.aliprandi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Pasquarè Roberta | roberta.pasquare@scuola.istruzione.it |
Sondrio | Pietrogiovanna Marco | marco.pietrogiovanna@scuola.istruzione.it |
Varese | Lonardi Debora | debora.lonardi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Dispersione scolastica
Ufficio | Referente | |
USR | Chinelli Simona | drlo.educazioniufficio5@istruzione.it |
Bergamo | Piccinini Katia | katia.piccinini@scuola.istruzione.it |
Brescia | Bonaglia Patrizia | patrizia.bonaglia@iisdonmilanimontichiari.it |
Como | Ieria Maurizio | maurizio.ieria@scuola.istruzione.it |
Cremona | Romano Aurora | aurora.romano@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lecco | Perego Stefania | dirigente.perego@bertacchi.it |
Lodi | Russo Emanuela Giancarmen | emanuelagiancarme.russo@scuola.istruzione.it |
Mantova | Marisletti Laura | laura.marsiletti@scuola.istruzione.it |
Milano | Turotti Laura | laura.turotti@scuola.istruzione.it |
Monza Brianza | Fenzi Duilio | duilio.fenzi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Mosa Caterina | caterina.mosa@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Vicini Emanuele Domenico | emanueledomenico.vicini@scuola.istruzione.it |
Sondrio | Pietrogiovanna Marco | marco.pietrogiovanna@scuola.istruzione.it |
Varese | Caruso Laura | laura.caruso6@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lingue
Ufficio | Referente | |
USR | Angelone Andrea | andrea.angelone@scuola.istruzione.it |
Bergamo | Facheris Emanuela | emanuela.facheris@scuola.istruzione.it |
Brescia | Pugliese Roberta | roberta.pugliese@istruzione.it |
Brescia | Falcone Nicoletta | nicoletta.falcone@scuola.istruzione.it |
Como | Greselin Elena | elena.greselin@scuola.istruzione.it |
Cremona | Cambiati Elisa | elisa.cambiati@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lecco | Ghislanzoni Marina | marina.ghislanzoni@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lodi | Russo Emanuela | emanelagiancarme.russo@scuola.istruzione.it |
Mantova | Damian Erika | erika.damian@scuola.istruzione.it |
Milano | Leopardi Maria Agnese | mariaagnese.leopardi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Monza Brianza | Aliprandi Stefano | stefano.aliprandi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Vicini Emanuele Domenico | emanueledomenico.vicini@posta.istruzione.it |
Sondrio | Longobardi Domenico | domenico.longobardi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Varese | Serati Sonia | sonia.serati@scuola.istruzione.it |
Orientamento
Ufficio | Referente | |
USR | Chinelli Simona | drlo.educazioniufficio5@istruzione.it |
Bergamo | Persico Gisella | gisella.persico@scuola.istruzione.it |
Brescia | Errante Giuseppina | giusyerrante@istitutogolgibrescia.edu.it |
Como | Ieria Maurizio | maurizio.ieria@scuola.istruzione.it |
Cremona | Garavelli Ida | ida.garavelli@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lecco | Cesana Raffaele | raffaele.cesana@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lodi | Lupi Chiara | chiara.lupi1@scuola.istruzione.it |
Mantova | Nicotra Consolazione | consolazione.nicotra@scuola.istruzione.it |
Milano | Basile Ilaria | ilaria.basile1@scuola.istruzione.it |
Monza Brianza | Parrella Francesco | francesco.parrella@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Mosa Caterina | caterina.mosa@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Vicini Emanuele Domenico | emanueledomenico.vicini@scuola.istruzione.it |
Sondrio | Longobardi Domenico | domenico.longobardi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Varese | Caruso Laura | laura.caruso6@scuola.istruzione.it |
STEM
Ufficio | Referente | |
USR | Lovino Isabella | isabella.lovino@istruzione.it |
Bergamo | Facheris Emanuela | emanuela.facheris@scuola.istruzione.it |
Brescia | Falcone Nicoletta | nicoletta.falcone@scuola.istruzione.it |
Como | Veneruso Mariacira | mariacira.veneruso@scuola.istruzione.it |
Cremona | Salamone Francesco | francesco.salamone16@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lecco | Casalone Saul | saul.casalone@scuola.istruzione.it |
Lodi | Lupi Chiara | chiara.lupi1@scuola.istruzione.it |
Mantova | Damian Erika | erika.damian@scuola.istruzione.it |
Milano | Ambrosetti Nadia | nadia.ambrosetti@scuola.istruzione.it |
Monza | Aliprandi Stefano | stefano.aliprandi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Pavia | Pasquarè Roberta | roberta.pasquare@scuola.istruzione.it |
Sondrio | Longobardi Domenico | domenico.longobardi@scuola.istruzione.it |
Varese | Lonardi Debora | debora.lonardi@scuola.istruzione.it |